Grohe Undermount Sink K400 780x500x205mm Black Granite

Used Offers from

Grohe Undermount Sink K400 780x500x205mm Black Granite

Cheapest Total Price
4-8 weeks
£216.69
Delivery from £19.99

GROHE K400 - Quartz Composite Kitchen Sink with Drainer (1 Bowl 347 x 440 x 205 mm Top Mounted with Overflow and Automatic Waste Fitting), Sink Dimensions 78 x 50 cm, Granite Black, 31639AP0

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£241.49
Free Delivery

GROHE K400 - Quartz Composite Kitchen Sink with Drainer (1 Bowl 347 x 440 x 205 mm Top Mounted with Overflow and Automatic Waste Fitting), Sink Dimensions 78 x 50 cm, Granite Black, 31639AP0

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£242.85
Free Delivery

Grohe K400 Single bowl Inset Left or Right Black Composite Kitchen Sink

1-2 working days
£249.00
Delivery from £9.99

GROHE K400 - Quartz Composite Kitchen Sink with Drainer (1 Bowl 347 x 440 x 205 mm Top Mounted with Overflow and Automatic Waste Fitting), Sink Dimensions 78 x 50 cm, Granite Black, 31639AP0

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£288.21
Free Delivery

Similar products

GROHE K1000 - Kitchen sink with drainer 1160x520 satin stainless steel
£807.95
Compare 2 prices
superbath.co.uk
Free Delivery
Grohe Undermount Sink K200860x500mm Stainless Steel
£87.13
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
GROHE K700 - Kitchen sink 533x457 granite grey
£194.70
Compare 2 prices
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Grohe Undermount Sink Eurosmart With Faucet 860x500mm Stainless Steel
£164.76
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Grohe Undermount Sink K500 860x500x200mm Black Granite
£291.88
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Grohe Undermount Sink K400 780x500x205mm Black Granite

Cheapest offer

Main characteristics: · Series: K400 · Manufacturer number: 31639AP0 · Colour: Black Granite · Material: Quartz Dimensions: · 780 x 500 x 205 mm Further information: · Manufacturer's warranty: 5 years · Sink position: Reversible sink · Built-in sink as standard · GROHE Whisper Noise reduction through sound insulation · 2 pre-drilled holes as an option · With drain sieve · Basic cabinet dimensions: 500 mm · Outside radius: R6, inside radius : R10 · GROHE QuickFix quick-fastening system · Sink can be installed on the left or right · Cut-out dimensions: 765 x 485 mm · Process: Eccentric operation · Included accessories: Eccentric drive, waste set, basket valve, mounting kit · Number of mounting brackets included: 10
£216.69
4-8 weeks
superbath.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.