Grohe Universal Extension set 27.5mm 47780000
Cheapest Total Price
4-8 weeks
£118.35
Delivery from £9.90
GROHE 47780000 Extension Set 27.5 mm
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£129.66
Free Delivery
Grohe RAPIDO-T Extension set 27.5mm for Rapido - Chrome
Small Delivery
£167.02
Free Delivery
Similar products
Grohe Universal Toilet wall plate extension set 70 mm
£17.19
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Grohe Universal Extension - set 200 mm
£11.05
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Grohe Universal Extension cable 36157000
£65.60
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
GROHE Rapido Smartbox Extension Set 14056000, Chrome 25 mm for Single-Lever Bath & Shower Mixers
£62.31
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Grohe Extension fitting Universal
£16.55
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90