Grohe Universal rough-in box, 1/2" Rainshower Chrome 26484000

Cheapest Total Price
4-8 weeks
£80.08
Delivery from £9.90

GROHE Rainshower Smartactive Universal Rough-in Box, 1/2" 26484000

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£94.95
Free Delivery

GROHE Rainshower Smartactive Universal Rough-in Box, 1/2" 26484000

Usually dispatched within 7 weeks. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£96.14
Free Delivery

GROHE Rainshower Smartactive Universal Rough-in Box, 1/2" 26484000

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 weeks
£101.83
Delivery from £21.75

Grohe Rainshower Universal Rough-in Box For Smart Control Shower Heads - 26484000

Small Delivery
£117.82
Free Delivery
Grohe Universal rough-in box, 1/2" Rainshower Chrome 26484000

Cheapest offer

Main characteristics: · Series: Rainshower · Manufacturer number: 26484000 · Colour: Chrome Further information: · For head shower set · 26 475 / 26 477 / 26 479 / 26 481 · 2 inlets, 1/2" · Installation depth 75-105 mm · Connection unit in DR brass · Stable build-in box and protective cover · Leakproof housing · Gasket · Integrated flushing plug · GROHE EcoJoy 9.5 l/min flow limiter per each water way · Without set for final installation · For shower · 5 years warranty
£80.08
4-8 weeks
superbath.co.uk

Similar products

Grohe Universal rough-in box, 1/2" Rainshower Chrome 26483000
£80.08
Compare 5 prices
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
GROHE Universal Rough-In Box (3 Outlets 1/2", 2 Inlets below 1/2", Installation
£78.48
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Concealed Body Grohe Rapido SmartBox universal Chrome
£64.00
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Replacement for Grohe 14048000 Universal Extension Set, Fits for Grohtherm SmartControl Trims with Up to 3-Function, 25MM, 1-pack
£54.13
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery