Grohe Universal Thermostatic compact cartridge 3/4"

4.6 (86)

Grohe Universal Thermostatic compact cartridge 3/4"

Cheapest Total Price
4-8 weeks
£85.72
Delivery from £9.90

GROHE 47483000 Thermostatic Compact Cartridge

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£113.58
Free Delivery

GROHE 47483000 Thermostatic Compact Cartridge

In stock
£118.06
Free Delivery

Grohe Grohtherm 3/4" Thermostatic Compact Shower Cartridge 47483 000 (47483000)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£120.70
Free Delivery

GROHE 47483000 Thermostatic Compact Cartridge

In stock
£134.60
Delivery from £77.00

GROHE 47483000 Thermostatic Compact Cartridge

In stock
£134.95
Free Delivery

Genuine Grohe 3/4" Thermostatic Compact Cartridge 47483000

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£137.99
Free Delivery

GROHE 47483000 Thermostatic Compact Cartridge

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 weeks
£142.84
Delivery from £6.24

Grohe Thermostatic Compact Cartridge 3/4a

Small Delivery
£152.77
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Grohe Universal Thermostatic compact cartridge 3/4"

Cheapest offer

Description: When you replace your tap cartridge, make sure you are buying quality. This original GROHE tap cartridge is ultra-durable and long-lasting, so once it is installed you won’t have to worry about it again. Features: ⦁ GROHE Tap Filter ⦁ SilkMove technology makes handling super smooth ⦁ Turbostat technology gives you near instant control over water Technical Information ⦁ ¾” tap filter · The colour of the product can vary between blue and black How to install: This filter is designed to be super easy to install. This product comes complete with: 1 x Grohe Universal Thermostatic compact cartridge 3/4"
£85.72
4-8 weeks
superbath.co.uk

Similar products

Grohe Universal Thermostatic compact cartridge 1/2"
£71.80
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Grohe Universal Thermostatic compact cartridge 3/4", reversed supplies
£170.08
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Grohe Universal Thermostatic reverse cartridge
£339.31
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Grohe Universal Thermostatic compact cartridge 3/4"
£85.72
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90

User reviews

Our reviews come from Trustami, a service that automatically collects, links, and verifies reviews from various sources such as Google, eBay, Amazon, and Trusted Shops. This gives users a transparent overview of a manufacturer's customer satisfaction.

4.6 out of 5 stars

86 Ratings
5 stars
69
4 stars
6
3 stars
7
2 stars
0
1 star
4
Amazon.de Kunde

Fast delivery for a genuine spare part.

via trustami

Amazon.co.uk Kunde

Great product and quick delivery.. As others have said, get the special Grohe socket spanner, cos if its tight and it will be you won't move it with an adjustable spanner and the retaining nut it so thin, it will distort.

via trustami

Amazon.co.uk Kunde

The item was sold as "used very good" but it wasn't really. It was a bit "chewed" with the plier. At the end It has done the job and most important It was cheap.

via trustami

Amazon.it Kunde

Specific to the RAPIDO T recessed module. What annoys me is that the price has tripled since before the pandemic.

via trustami