GROHE 40688EN1 Essentials Towel Bar, Brushed Nickel InfinityFinish

Grohe Wall Mounted Towel Rack Essentials Nickel Bath 40688EN1

GROHE 40688EN1 Essentials Towel Bar, Brushed Nickel InfinityFinish

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£38.09
Free Delivery

Grohe Essentials 450mm Towel Rail - Brushed Nickel

Small Delivery
£82.76
Free Delivery
GROHE 40688EN1 Essentials Towel Bar, Brushed Nickel InfinityFinish

Cheapest offer

Grohe Starlight finish for scratch and tarnish-resistant surfaces for a lifetime of beauty Durable Metal material 20" (functional length 17. 7"), Weight: 0.992080179 Pounds, Manufacturer: Grohe
£38.09
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Grohe wall-mounted washdown toilet set Euro Keramik
£302.69
Compare 4 prices
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Bathtub Spout Grohe Bau Cosmopolitan wall-mounted Chrome
£30.66
Compare 2 prices
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Bathtub Spout Grohe Eurosmart wall-mounted Chrome
£76.47
Compare 2 prices
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Grohe Extension DN20 for 1/2" wall-mounted batteries 2 pieces Chrome
£72.22
Compare 2 prices
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Wall Mounted Bath Shower Mixer Tap Grohe Eurosmart long lever Chrome
£125.45
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90