Groov-e USB-C & USB-A Wall Charger 45W with Integrated Retractable USB-C Cable - GaN UK Plug Power Delivery Fast-Charge Adaptor for Smartphones, Tablets, and Laptops - White

Groov-e 45W Mains Charger With 0.7M Integrated Cable & Usb-c Port With 45W Output Plus Usb-a Port, White

Used Offers from

Groov-e USB-C & USB-A Wall Charger 45W with Integrated Retractable USB-C Cable - GaN UK Plug Power Delivery Fast-Charge Adaptor for Smartphones, Tablets, and Laptops - White

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£20.84
Free Delivery

Groov-e 45W Mains Charger With 0.7M Integrated Cable & Usb-c Port With 45W Output Plus Usb-a Port, White

3 to 5 days
£29.99
Delivery from £3.95

Groov-e 45W USB-C/A Plug with 1m USB-C Cable & USB-C to USB-A Port, none

2 to 4 days
£34.99
Delivery from £4.95

Groov-e USB-C & USB-A Wall Charger 45W with Integrated Retractable USB-C Cable - GaN UK Plug Power Delivery Fast-Charge Adaptor for Smartphones, Tablets, and Laptops - White

Cheapest offer

THE CABLE IS BUILT INTO THE CHARGER: A 0.75-metre USB-C cable retracts neatly into the adaptor body; no loose cable to misplace or pack separately; just pull it out when you need it TWO PORTS FOR TWO DEVICES: The USB-C port delivers 45W Power Delivery for fast charging; a USB-A port charges a second device at the same time from the same UK wall socket POWERFUL ENOUGH FOR USB-C LAPTOPS: 45W from the USB-C port is sufficient to charge many USB-C laptops via Power Delivery; a practical all-in-one adaptor for laptop users COMPACT GAN DESIGN: GaN technology packs 45W of output and two ports into a small, neat body; it runs cooler than conventional chargers and fits discreetly at a UK wall socket USEFUL AT HOME AND AWAY: The retractable cable makes this particularly handy for travel; one compact unit charges your devices without the need for a separate cable
£20.84
Unknown
amazon.co.uk