groov e Adjustable Smartphone Stand - Aluminium Alloy Desktop Phone Holder for Devices Up to 6.9 Inches, Non-Slip Base, Foldable Design - Black

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.99
Delivery from £4.49

Groov-e Smartphone Stand, Black

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 days
£9.99
Delivery from £4.95

Groov-e GVMA301BK Adjustable Smartphone Holder/Stand For Desk

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.53
Free Delivery

Groov-e Adjustable Smartphone Holder/Stand for Desk - GVMA301BK

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.59
GBP 12.59 / Unit
Free Delivery

Adjustable Stand for Smartphones, Black - GVMA301BK

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.89
Free Delivery
groov e Adjustable Smartphone Stand - Aluminium Alloy Desktop Phone Holder for Devices Up to 6.9 Inches, Non-Slip Base, Foldable Design - Black

Cheapest offer

KEEPS YOUR PHONE AT THE RIGHT ANGLE: The stand lets you set your phone at a comfortable viewing position for video calls, following recipes, watching content, or reading on screen without holding your device BUILT FROM ALUMINIUM ALLOY: The metal construction holds its shape and keeps your phone stable on the desk; it feels solid and does not shift around during use FITS MOST STANDARD SMARTPHONES: Designed to hold devices up to 6.9 inches; suitable for a wide range of phone sizes without requiring adjustment between different models NON-SLIP ALL ROUND: Non-slip pads on the base keep the stand from sliding on the desk; the device rest stops your phone from slipping out during use FOLDS FLAT WHEN YOU ARE DONE: The stand collapses down for storage in a drawer or bag; lightweight enough to take to a different desk, to the office, or when travelling
£9.99
amazon.co.uk