Groov-e 1m USB-C to USB-C cable (with Lightning and USB-A Adapter included), White

groov e Charging Cable - 2-in-1 Multi-Connector USB-C to USB-C/Lightning Cable - 3A USB Cable for Fast Charging, 1m Transfer Cable, USB-A Adaptor Included, Fast Charger Compatible

Groov-e 1m USB-C to USB-C cable (with Lightning and USB-A Adapter included), White

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 days
£11.99
Delivery from £4.95

groov e Charging Cable - 2-in-1 Multi-Connector USB-C to USB-C/Lightning Cable - 3A USB Cable for Fast Charging, 1m Transfer Cable, USB-A Adaptor Included, Fast Charger Compatible

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£12.99
Free Delivery

groov e Charging Cable - 2-in-1 Multi-Connector USB-C to USB-C/Lightning Cable - 3A USB Cable for Fast Charging, 1m Transfer Cable, USB-A Adaptor Included, Fast Charger Compatible

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.99
Delivery from £4.49

groov e Charging Cable - 2-in-1 Multi-Connector USB-C to USB-C/Lightning Cable - 3A USB Cable for Fast Charging, 1m Transfer Cable, USB-A Adaptor Included, Fast Charger Compatible

In stock
£13.45
Free Delivery

groov e Charging Cable - 2-in-1 Multi-Connector USB-C to USB-C/Lightning Cable - 3A USB Cable for Fast Charging, 1m Transfer Cable, USB-A Adaptor Included, Fast Charger Compatible

In stock
£13.45
Free Delivery

Groov-e 2 in 1 Multi-Connector Cable USB-C to Lightning Cable 1M White GVMA071WE

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.85
GBP 15.85 / Unit
Free Delivery

USB-C to 8 Pin / USB-C Charging Cable, 1m White - GVMA071WE

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.99
Free Delivery
Groov-e 1m USB-C to USB-C cable (with Lightning and USB-A Adapter included), White

Cheapest offer

Embrace universal connectivity with the Groov-e 1-metre 2-in-1 Charging Cable. This elegantly designed cable merges USB-C and Lightning connectors, offering unparalleled versatility for both Apple and Android users. It's the ultimate accessory for streamlining your digital life, handling all your charging and data transfer needs in one sleek solution.Experience rapid power-ups thanks to its fast charge compatibility, ensuring your devices are always ready. The included USB-A adapter further enhances its utility, providing seamless integration with older devices. With a 3A rating, enjoy swifter data speeds and efficient charging.Features and Benefits2-in-1 design combines USB-C and Lightning connectorsUniversal compatibility for Apple and Android devicesSupports fast charging for rapid power replenishmentIncludes a USB-A adapter for enhanced device connectivity1-metre length provides a convenient and manageable cable3A rating ensures faster data transfer and charging speedsSpecification
£11.99
2 to 4 days
ryman.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.