Groov-e Dual USB-C GaN Wall Charger 35W - 2-Port Power Delivery Fast-Charge UK Plug Adaptor for Smartphones, Tablets, and Laptops - White

Groov-e Dual USB-C 35W GaN Wall Charger with Power Deliver one size White

Used Offers from

Groov-e Dual USB-C GaN Wall Charger 35W - 2-Port Power Delivery Fast-Charge UK Plug Adaptor for Smartphones, Tablets, and Laptops - White

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£19.99
Delivery from £4.49

Groov-e 35W 2x USB-C Plug, none

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 days
£19.99
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

Groov-e Dual USB-C GaN Wall Charger 35W - 2-Port Power Delivery Fast-Charge UK Plug Adaptor for Smartphones, Tablets, and Laptops - White

Cheapest offer

FAST CHARGE TWO USB-C DEVICES AT THE SAME TIME: Both ports support Power Delivery so two compatible smartphones, tablets, or laptops can charge simultaneously from one UK socket 35W TOTAL OUTPUT WITH GAN TECHNOLOGY: Gallium Nitride construction packs 35W of combined Power Delivery into a compact body; it runs cooler and takes up less space than a conventional charger at the same wattage SMALL ENOUGH NOT TO GET IN THE WAY: The GaN build keeps the adaptor body noticeably compact; the standard UK plug goes straight into UK wall sockets without blocking the socket beside it PRACTICAL FOR ANYONE WITH MULTIPLE USB-C DEVICES: One charger handles two devices at once; useful at a desk, on a bedside table, or when travelling with more than one USB-C device JUST PLUG IN YOUR USB-C CABLES AND CHARGE: No configuration needed; works with a wide range of USB-C devices that support Power Delivery
£19.99
Unknown
amazon.co.uk