Groov-e Three-in-One Foldable QI Wireless Charging Pad - Black, Black

Groov-e Triton Wireless Charging Station - 3-in-1 Magnetic Folding Wireless Phone Charger with Fast Charging for Smartphones, Android, iPhone, AirPods, Apple Watch, & Wireless Earbuds

Groov-e Three-in-One Foldable QI Wireless Charging Pad - Black, Black

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 days
£14.99
Delivery from £4.95

Groov-e Triton 3-In-1 Foldable Wireless Charging Station Fast Charging

Cheapest Total Price
6-8 days
£16.99
Free Delivery

Groov-e Triton Wireless Charging Station - 3-in-1 Magnetic Folding Wireless Phone Charger with Fast Charging for Smartphones, Android, iPhone, AirPods, Apple Watch, & Wireless Earbuds

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.46
Delivery from £4.49

Groov-e Triton Wireless Charging Station - 3-in-1 Magnetic Folding Wireless Phone Charger with Fast Charging for Smartphones, Android, iPhone, AirPods, Apple Watch, & Wireless Earbuds

In stock
£19.48
Free Delivery

Groov-e Triton Wireless Charging Station - 3-in-1 Magnetic Folding Wireless Phone Charger with Fast Charging for Smartphones, Android, iPhone, AirPods, Apple Watch, & Wireless Earbuds

Usually dispatched within 11 to 12 days
£20.05
Free Delivery

Groov-e Triton Wireless Charging Station - 3-in-1 Magnetic Folding Wireless Phone Charger with Fast Charging for Smartphones, Android, iPhone, AirPods, Apple Watch, & Wireless Earbuds

In stock
£20.58
Free Delivery

Groov-e Three-in-One Foldable QI Wireless Charging Pad - Black, Black

Cheapest offer

Discover the Triton Folding Magnetic Charging Station, an innovative three-in-one wireless charger designed for the modern, minimalist lifestyle. This versatile station streamlines your charging routine, consolidating pads for your smartphone, Apple Watch, and wireless earphones into one elegant device.Its intelligent folding design allows you to adapt its form from a flat charging mat to a convenient stand, perfect for multitasking. The Triton boasts MagSafe compatibility for secure magnetic alignment and supports Qi wireless charging across a wide range of devices, including the latest iPhones and Apple Watch series. Powered via USB-C and including a cable, this portable and lightweight station is the ultimate space-saving solution for home and travel.Features and BenefitsThree dedicated wireless charging pads for multiple devicesFolding design adapts from flat mat to charging standMagSafe compatible for secure magnetic device alignmentQi wireless charging supports broad device compa
£14.99
2 to 4 days
ryman.co.uk