Trainers Groundies Active Gris 42

Groundies Active Knit Barefoot Trainers Grey EU 42 Man

Trainers Groundies Active Gris 42

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£76.40
Delivery from £16.99

Groundies - Active Knit - Barefoot shoes size 8, grey

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£77.21
Free Delivery
Trainers Groundies Active Gris 42

Cheapest offer

The Groundies Active Knit is designed for movement. Its knitted upper hugs the foot like a second skin and is breathable, ultra-lightweight, and extremely flexible. The TrueSense® Active sole ensures natural dynamics and a true barefoot feeling. Whether exploring the city or for active moments - this sneaker combines performance and style. Made in Germany and .
£76.40
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Groundies - Women's Active Knit - Barefoot shoes size 4, turquoise
£76.40
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Groundies Active Knit Barefoot Trainers White EU 39 Woman
£76.40
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Groundies Active Knit Barefoot Trainers White EU 41 Woman
£76.40
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Trainers Groundies Active Knit Blanc 46
£76.40
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Trainers Groundies Active Knit Blanc 47
£76.40
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99