Groundlevel Energy Efficient Heated Electric Clothes Airer - 3 Tier

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£69.00
Delivery from £6.00

groundlevel.co.uk Energy Efficient Lightweight Aluminium Heated Electric Clothes Airer With Folding Feet, Space Saving - 3 tier 36 Rails Of Drying Space

In stock
£79.99
Free Delivery

Groundlevel Heated Clothes Airer - 3 Tier in Silver Groundlevel Silver

3-5 working days
£79.99

Groundlevel Heated Clothes Airer - 3 Tier, Silver

3 to 5 days
£83.99
Free Delivery

Groundlevel 3 Tier Heated Clothes Airer - Size: 147 x 70 x 73cm - Silver - Wilko

2-4 working days
£84.00
Free Delivery
Groundlevel Energy Efficient Heated Electric Clothes Airer - 3 Tier

Cheapest offer

These heated airers are the ideal solution for drying your washing all year round, no matter the weather. Costing just pennies to run these airers are more efficient than radiators and kinder to your clothes than a tumble dryer. Made from lightweight but sturdy aluminum, these airers fold away when not in use.
£69.00
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Groundlevel Heated Energy Efficient Winged Drying Clothes Airer
£34.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
groundlevel.co.uk Energy Efficient Lightweight Aluminium Heated Electric Clothes Airer With Folding Feet, Space Saving - 2 tier 24 Rails Of Drying Space
£59.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Groundlevel Energy Efficient Heated Electric Clothes Airer With Cover - 3 Tier
£79.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Outdoor AC Unit Cover - Air Conditioner Wind Deflector & Baffle, 20"x20" Compressor Fence for Direct Blowing Protection, Weatherproof Anti-Wind Shield, Energy Efficient Solution
£151.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Groundlevel Smartheat Energy Saving Radiator Heat Booster Fan
£39.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00