Groves Of Thames C/box Polyneon Astro - Clear Box: Polyneon No.40 Multicolour: 18 X 400M: Spools - Madeira

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£31.69
Delivery from £6.00

Madeira 8046 Polyneon No.40 Multicolour: 18 x 200m: Spools, polyester, Multi, 200 per

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£32.90
0.01 GBP/1.0 metre
Free Delivery

Madeira 18 x 400m Polyneon No.40 Embroidery Thread Box Set Pack

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.00
Delivery from £3.95

Madeira 8046 Polyneon No.40 Multicolour: 18 x 200m: Spools, polyester, Multi, 200 per

In stock
£35.22
Free Delivery

Madeira 8046 Polyneon No.40 Multicolour: 18 x 200m: Spools, polyester, Multi, 200 per

In stock
£35.22
Free Delivery

Madeira Clear Box - Polyneon - No.40 Multicolour - 18 x 400m - Spools - Threads

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.95
Free Delivery

Madeira Clear Box: Polyneon No.40 Multicolour: 18 x 400m: Spools

£39.81
Free Delivery

Madeira Clear Box: Polyneon No.40 Multicolour: 18 x 400m: Spools

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.81
Free Delivery

Madeira 8046 Polyneon No.40 Multicolour: 18 x 200m: Spools, polyester, Multi, 200 per

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£42.98
Free Delivery

Similar products

Groves Of Thames Macrame Starter Pack - Macram Accessories Starter Pack: 39 Pieces - Trimits
£11.32
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Groves Of Thames Princess Magic - Diamond Painting Kit: Princess Magic - Diamond Dotz
£24.11
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Groves Of Thames Basix Sp 25X5.5 - Basix: Knitting Pins: Single-Ended: 25Cm X 5.50mm - Knitpro
£6.88
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Groves Of Thames Aerolock Box Mcol - Box: Aerolock No.125: 12 X 1,200M: Variegated - Madeira
£51.08
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Groves Of Thames Symfonie Sp 25X3 - Symfonie: Knitting Pins: Single-Ended: 25Cm X 3.00mm - Knitpro
£10.30
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Groves Of Thames C/box Polyneon Astro - Clear Box: Polyneon No.40 Multicolour: 18 X 400M: Spools - Madeira

Cheapest offer

18 x 400m Polyneon Multicolour. If embroidered pieces need to be colour fast and are to be heavily laundered, then this is the thread to use. It is the perfect thread for professional clothing, sports and leisure wear as well as for towels and tablecloths.
£31.69
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)