Knitpro Symfonie Single Pointed Knitting Needles Pins 35cm Length

Groves Of Thames Symfonie Sp 35X3.5 - Symfonie: Knitting Pins: Single-Ended: 35Cm X 3.50mm - Knitpro

Knitpro Symfonie Single Pointed Knitting Needles Pins 35cm Length

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.75
Delivery from £3.95

KnitPro Symfonie Straight Knitting Needles Knit Yarn 25 and 30cm, 1st Class Post

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.86
Delivery from £2.99

KnitPro Symfonie Single Pointed Knitting Needles Crochet All Sizes 25/35/40cm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.00
Delivery from £3.95

KnitPro Symfonie Wood Straight / Single Point Knitting Needles - 35cm Length

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.69
Free Delivery

KnitPro Symfonie Single Pointed Knitting Needles 25cm 35cm 40cm All Sizes Length

£13.00
Free Delivery

KnitPro Symfonie Wood 35cm 14" Straight Single Pointed Knitting Needles All Size

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.49
Free Delivery

KnitPro Symfonie: Knitting Pins: Single-Ended: 35cm x 3.50mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.38
Free Delivery
Knitpro Symfonie Single Pointed Knitting Needles Pins 35cm Length

Cheapest offer

Sub-Type: Straight Needles / Brand: KnitPro / Type: Single Point / EAN: 8904086202117 / GTIN: 8904086202117 / Length: 35cm / Size: 3.50mm / UPC: 8904086202117 / Material: Wood / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1608549212 / Weight: 0.04 pounds / Colour: Multi-Coloured
£11.75
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Groves Of Thames Tset Denim 8X100 Ndls - Thread Set: Denim: 8 X 100M And 5 Jeans Machine Needles - Gutermann
£25.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Groves Of Thames Tset S/a 7X100M B&w - Thread Set: Sew-All: 7 X 100M: Black & White - Gutermann
£14.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Groves Of Thames Thread Set: Natural Cotton C. No.50: 20 X 100M: Colour Assortment 1
£34.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Groves Of Thames Tset Sew-All 6X250M - Thread Set: Sew-All: 6 X 250M: Assorted - Gutermann
£29.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Groves Of Thames Crafters Mag Light - Magnifying Lamp: Craft: 4-In-1: Led - Purelite
£69.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00