Groves Of Thames T/set Rpet S/a Labels - Thread Set: Sew-All Rpet: 8 X 100M: With Labels - Gutermann

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£19.48
Delivery from £6.00

Gütermann creativ Sewing Thread Set rPET with 8 spools Sew-All Thread 100 m Made from 100% Recycled Polyester + 3 DORTEX Labels. FloraPap® - The Sustainable and Vegan Labels

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.49
0.03 GBP/1.0 metre
Free Delivery

Gutermann Sewing Thread Set: Sew-All rPET: 8 x 100m: with Labels, Sustainable

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Groves Of Thames Macrame Starter Pack - Macram Accessories Starter Pack: 39 Pieces - Trimits
£11.32
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Groves Of Thames Princess Magic - Diamond Painting Kit: Princess Magic - Diamond Dotz
£24.11
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Groves Of Thames Basix Sp 25X5.5 - Basix: Knitting Pins: Single-Ended: 25Cm X 5.50mm - Knitpro
£6.88
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Groves Of Thames Aerolock Box Mcol - Box: Aerolock No.125: 12 X 1,200M: Variegated - Madeira
£51.08
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Groves Of Thames Symfonie Sp 25X3 - Symfonie: Knitting Pins: Single-Ended: 25Cm X 3.00mm - Knitpro
£10.30
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Groves Of Thames T/set Rpet S/a Labels - Thread Set: Sew-All Rpet: 8 X 100M: With Labels - Gutermann

Cheapest offer

Set of 8 100m spools of Sew-All rPET thread from recycled polyester in bright colours and three labels. Sustainable labels made from a robust, tear-resistant blend of recycled paper and latex, to be sewn on by hand or machine. Thread: machine wash 95 degrees. Oxygen/non chlorine bleach. Normal tumble dry. To be ironed at low temperature, max. 200 degrees. Dry clean. Labels: machine wash 60 degrees (no fabric softener). Iron-resistant. Size of box (d/w/h) 2.5 x 22.3 x 6.4cm.
£19.48
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)