Grow Gorgeous Balance pH-Balanced Conditioner 250ml Natural

Used Offers from

Grow Gorgeous Balance pH-Balanced Conditioner 250ml Natural

Cheapest Price
2-5 working days
£11.90

Grow Gorgeous PH Balanced Conditoner for all Types of Hair - 250ml

Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.49
Free Delivery

Grow Gorgeous Balance pH-Balanced Hair Conditioner, 250ml

2-3 days
£29.44
Free Delivery

Similar products

Grow Gorgeous Balance Fibre-Sealing Split Ends Treatment 150ml
£22.00
Compare 3 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Grow Gorgeous Balance Shine-Enhancing Overnight Mask 2 X 200ML
£15.99
GBP 15.99 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Grow Gorgeous Balance pH-Balanced Shampoo 250ml
£9.99
Compare 3 prices
unineed.com
Grow Gorgeous Scalp Care Treatment Prebiotic and Niacinamide 10% Booster 30ml
£6.99
Go to shop
fabfinds.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Grow Gorgeous leave in spray, shine overnight mask
£9.95
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Grow Gorgeous Balance pH-Balanced Conditioner 250ml Natural

Cheapest offer

Grow Gorgeous Balance pH-Balanced Conditioner 250mlProduct Details:Nourish and soften strands without leaving residue with this lightweight pH-balanced conditioner.Benefits:Oat Lipids Complex helps reinforce the scalp's natural protective barrier, helping to lock in moistureAllantoin soothes, moisturises and conditions hair and scalpAmino Acids (a vital component of keratin) help to promote healthy looking hairShea butter nourishes, conditions and smooths for supple and silky soft looking strandsPurely Positive Promise:Grow Gorgeous are proudly vegan friendly, gluten free and formulated without Parabens, Sulphates, Silicones, Phthalates or Mineral Oil.How to Use:Use as part of the Balance haircare routine. After using pH-Balanced Shampoo, smooth through the mid-lengths and ends of your hair. Leave for 1-2 minutes. Rinse thoroughly. For a deeper conditioning treatment, massage into your roots, then rinse.Brand: Grow GorgeousSuitable for all hair typesProduct type: ConditionerProduct siz
£11.90
2-5 working days
freemans.com (UK)