Grow Gorgeous Prebiotic and Cica Extract 25% Booster

Used Offers from

Grow Gorgeous Prebiotic and Cica Extract 25% Booster

Cheapest Price
2 days
£5.00
Delivery from £3.95

Grow Gorgeous Scalp Care Soothing Cica Extract 25% Booster + Prebiotic Grow Gorgeous Multicolor

3-5 working days
£20.00

Debenhams Scalp Care Soothing Cica Extract 25% Booster + Prebiotic multi

Unknown
£20.00

Similar products

Grow Gorgeous Prebiotic and Niacinamide 10% Booster 30ml
£6.99
Compare 5 prices
fabfinds.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Grow Gorgeous Prebiotic and Cica Extract 25% Booster
£5.00
Go to shop
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Grow Gorgeous Prebiotic and Cica Extract 25% Booster

Cheapest offer

We all know healthy-looking hair growth begins at the scalp. The Grow Gorgeous Prebiotic and Cica Extract 25% Booster is a results-driven scalp treatment, designed to soothe sensitivity and irritation.Fortified with prebiotics, the formula is infused with a range of skincare benefits. 25% cica extract helps to invite an instant sense of comfort while minimising the appearance of redness. The hair treatment works to support an optimal scalp environment, leaving your stands feeling strong and replenished.
£5.00
2 days
Lookfantastic.com (UK)