GRS DocBox 25 A4 Clear- 1 Box

Cheapest Price
3 working days
£7.99
Delivery from £3.49

Snopake [100% Recycled] A4 DocBox Clear 25 mm Box File with Push Lock - Clear [Pack of 1] Ref: 12849

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.00
Delivery from £1.99

Snopake DocBox Document Box 12849 A4 PP (Polypropylene) 33.7 (W) x 2.5 (D) x 24.4 (H) cm Transparent 2.5 cm

1 Working Day
£8.75
Delivery from £2.95

Snopake A4 25MM Clear Document Box

3 working days
£11.77
Delivery from £3.49

Snopake [100% Recycled] A4 DocBox Clear 25 mm Box File with Push Lock - Clear [Pack of 1] Ref: 12849

In stock
£14.24
Free Delivery
GRS DocBox 25 A4 Clear- 1 Box

Cheapest offer

Being the premier brand for filing / storage products, Snopake not only guarantees innovation but also superior quality. Each one of Snopake's filing / storage products has the highest standards when it comes to product quality. Made from 100% GRS certified post-consumer recycled polypropylene & 100% recyclable Made from heavy-gauge polypropylene and welded for extra strength ensures the Box File will withstand constant use and last for years Strong colour co-ordinated push-lock provides extra security, ensuring your contents are safe, even whilst on the move Business card holder on front cover and index spine holder are ideal for personalisation and easy identification of contents 25 mm Clear DocBox holds up to 250 sheets of paper, allowing you to store and organise loose documents Cutaway front allows you to easily access and retrieve your documents
£7.99
3 working days
cartridgeworld.co.uk

Similar products

GRS DocBox 25 A4 Clear- 1 Box
£7.99
Go to shop
cartridgeworld.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49