Grubs Highline 2.0 Sage Green Boots - Sage Green - UK Size 9

Cheapest Price
2-4 days
£67.99
Free Delivery

GRUBS BOOTS Highline 2. 0 Unisex Wellies -

3-5 days
£80.46
Free Delivery

Grubs Highline 2.0 Boots

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£98.22
Free Delivery

Grubs Boots Highline 2.0 Wellington Boots in Green | Size: 9 Grubs Boots Green 9

3-5 working days
£109.99

Similar products

Grubs Highline 2.0 Mahogany Boots - Mahogany - UK Size 4
£67.99
Compare 6 prices
viovet.co.uk
Free Delivery
Grubs Highline 2.0 Mahogany Boots - Mahogany - UK Size 7
£67.99
Compare 6 prices
viovet.co.uk
Free Delivery
Grubs Highline 2.0 Sage Green Boots - Sage Green - UK Size 6
£67.99
Compare 5 prices
viovet.co.uk
Free Delivery
Grubs Highline 2.0 Mahogany Boots - Mahogany - UK Size 6
£67.99
Compare 6 prices
viovet.co.uk
Free Delivery
Grubs Highline 2.0 Sage Green Boots - Sage Green - UK Size 12
£67.99
Compare 5 prices
viovet.co.uk
Free Delivery
Grubs Highline 2.0 Sage Green Boots - Sage Green - UK Size 9

Cheapest offer

HIGHLINEandtrade; an easy-clean, full rubber wellington boot made from high quality rubber in a classic style. 2mm neoprene lining and new FLEX-PANNEL, ensures the wearing will be comfortable and insulted. TREDandtrade; (DURAPRENEandtrade; rubber) outsole, which give superior grip on a variety of surfaces, the tread is designed to work with the action of the foot NEOPRENE FLEX-PANNELandtrade; - Made from Neoprene, which gives great calf fit and is 100% waterproof HEXZORBandtrade; - The Hexzorb technology incorporates a shock-absorbing component in the heel. Hexzorb reduces shock to the knee and lower back COMFORT RATING -10andordm;c to +20andordm;c...
£67.99
2-4 days
viovet.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.