Grubs Tideline 4.0 Black Boots - Black - UK Size 12

Cheapest Price
2-4 days
£54.40
Free Delivery

Grubs Unisex Tideline 4.0 Wellington Boots - Black

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.99
Free Delivery

Grubs Boots Tideline Calf Height Lightweight Wellington Boots in Black | Size: 12 Grubs Boots Black 12

3-5 working days
£84.95

Similar products

GRUBS BOOTS Tideline Womens Wellies - - Size: 4
£54.40
Compare 6 prices
viovet.co.uk
Free Delivery
Grubs Tideline 4.0 Black Boots - Black - UK Size 6
£54.40
Compare 2 prices
viovet.co.uk
Free Delivery
GRUBS BOOTS Tideline Womens Wellies - - Size: 4
£54.40
Compare 4 prices
viovet.co.uk
Free Delivery
Grubs Women's Tideline 4.0 Wellington Boots - Plum
£54.40
Compare 2 prices
viovet.co.uk
Free Delivery
Grubs Tideline 4.0 Black Boots - Black - UK Size 11
£54.40
Compare 2 prices
viovet.co.uk
Free Delivery
Grubs Tideline 4.0 Black Boots - Black - UK Size 12

Cheapest offer

TIDELINE 4.0andtrade; is insulated and waterproof, with excellent grip, made for all day comfort. The Calve height boot is perfect for those who do not enjoy wearing a full length wellington but do not want to compromise on the quality. 4MM INSU-FOAM ULTRAandtrade; - gives all round foot comfort and insulation. 5mm POLYOUandtrade; footbed - provides a soft cushioning for an athletic shoe feel. A million microscopic nitrogen bubbles that insulate the wearer from cold surfaces. UNDERFOOT CHASSISandtrade; - give a sure footed platform. SUPERLITEandreg; technology - makes this boot 30% lighter than conventional rubber boots, buoyant and extremely comfortable thanks to its' moulded shape. SUPERDRIandtrade; lining - is hard wearing, wicks moister away from the wearerandrsquo;s foot to prevent a sweaty and uncomfortable feel. It is fungus and rot proof so will not smell like cotton-lined boots. TRAIL-GRIPandtrade; outsole - superior grip on a variety of surfaces, the tread is designed to work
£54.40
2-4 days
viovet.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.