Grunwerg 3 Cup Double Wall Stainless Steel Cafetiere 350ml Hot Coffee Maker

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.05
GBP 14.05 / Unit
Free Delivery

Grunwerg 3 Cup Black Stainless Steel Double Wall Cafetiere 350ml - Hot Coffee

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.10
GBP 14.10 / Unit
Free Delivery

Grunwerg 3 Cup Double Wall Stainless Steel Cafetiere 350ml - Hot Coffee Maker

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.15
GBP 14.15 / Unit
Free Delivery

Café Olé BFD Granite Cafetière, 18/10 Stainless Steel Double wall Body and mesh Filter, Black Granite Effect Finish, 350ml (3 Espresso Cups or 1 Mug)

In stock
£21.34
Free Delivery

Café Olé BFD Granite Cafetière, 18/10 Stainless Steel Double wall Body and mesh Filter, Black Granite Effect Finish, 350ml (3 Espresso Cups or 1 Mug)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.98
Free Delivery

Café Olé Bfd Cafetière, 350Ml / 1 Mug / 3 Espresso Cups, Black Granite Finish, 18/10 Stainless Steel Double Wall Coffee Pot

1-3 working days
£41.25
Delivery from £6.00
Grunwerg 3 Cup Double Wall Stainless Steel Cafetiere 350ml Hot Coffee Maker

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 1 / Material: Stainless Steel / Handle Material: Stainless Steel / Country of Origin: United Kingdom / Colour: Black
£14.05
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Grunwerg Rotolo 5 Cup Doublewall Cafetiere
£19.45
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Grunwerg Rotolo 3 Cup Doublewall Cafetiere
£17.45
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Grunwerg Double-wall Straight Sided Cafetiere, 6 Cup
£35.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Grunwerg Rotolo 8 Cup Doublewall Cafetiere
£22.98
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Grunwerg Ciao 3 Cup Cafetiere Green
£12.35
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00