Grunwerg Rotolo Cafetiere 3 Cup Double Wall Glass Steel Silver 600ml Coffee

Grunwerg Rotolo 5 Cup Doublewall Cafetiere

Grunwerg Rotolo Cafetiere 3 Cup Double Wall Glass Steel Silver 600ml Coffee

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.45
Free Delivery

Grunwerg Rotolo 5 Cup Doublewall Cafetiere

1-3 working days
£20.35
Delivery from £6.00

Café Olé Rotolo 6 Cup Cafetière, Double Wall Insulated, Glass and Stainless Steel

In stock
£21.92
Free Delivery

Café Olé Rotolo 6 Cup Cafetière, Double Wall Insulated, Glass and Stainless Steel

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.00
Free Delivery
Grunwerg Rotolo Cafetiere 3 Cup Double Wall Glass Steel Silver 600ml Coffee

Cheapest offer

Type: Cafetiere / Department: Kitchen / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Item Height: 19 cm / Model: RDW06 / Material: Glass/Metal / Item Length: 12 cm / Item Width: 15 cm / Item Weight: 500 g / Colour: Clear
£19.45
ebay.co.uk