Grunwerg Windsor stainless steel Dessert Fork | Dishwasher Safe Cutlery

Grunwerg Windsor Dessert Forks, 18/0 Stainless Steel, Set of 12, Silver

Grunwerg Windsor stainless steel Dessert Fork | Dishwasher Safe Cutlery

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£0.60
Delivery from £3.50

Grunwerg Windsor Dessert Forks, 18/0 Stainless Steel, Set of 12, Silver

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.14
0.68 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Windsor 18/0 Stainless Steel Dessert Fork (1 x 12)

1-3 working days
£8.99
Delivery from £6.50

Similar products

Grunwerg Windsor Rainbow 16 Piece Boxed Cutlery Set
£28.50
Compare 2 prices
hartsofstur.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.50
Grunwerg DSWSR Windsor Dessert Spoon, 18/10 Stainless Steel
£23.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Grunwerg Windsor Pattern Dessert Knives, Pack of 12, 18/0 Stainless Steel, Mirror Polished, Silver
£16.87
1.41 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Grunwerg Windsor stainless steel Dessert Fork | Dishwasher Safe Cutlery

Cheapest offer

The Grunwerg Windsor Dessert Fork, part of the Windsor Collection from Grunwerg.Each piece is carefully finished to a very high standard, being...
£0.60
2-3 days
onbuy.com