Windsor 18/0 Stainless Steel Table Knife (1 x 12)

Grunwerg Windsor Pattern Table Knives, Pack of 12, 18/0 Stainless Steel, Mirror Finish

Windsor 18/0 Stainless Steel Table Knife (1 x 12)

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£18.44
Delivery from £6.50

Grunwerg Windsor Table Knives, 18/0 Stainless Steel, Set of 12, 23cm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£20.63
Free Delivery

Grunwerg Windsor Table Knives, 18/0 Stainless Steel, Set of 12, 23cm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.63
Free Delivery
Windsor 18/0 Stainless Steel Table Knife (1 x 12)

Cheapest offer

£18.44
1-3 working days
allianceonline.co.uk

Similar products

Grunwerg Windsor Pattern Dessert Knives, Pack of 12, 18/0 Stainless Steel, Mirror Polished, Silver
£17.39
1.45 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Grunwerg TAFWDR Windsor Table Forks, 18/0 Stainless Steel, Mirror Finish - Modern Contemporary Cutlery (Pack of 12), Silver
£10.85
0.9 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Grunwerg Windsor Dessert Forks, 18/0 Stainless Steel, Set of 12, Silver
£8.86
0.74 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Grunwerg Windsor Carded 60-Piece Boxed Mirror Cutlery Set 60BXWDR, 18/0 Stainless Steel
£94.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rockingham Forge TESWDR Tea Spoons, Stainless Steel
£6.98
0.58 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49