Grupo Erik Key Holder for Wall - Doors of Durin The Lord of the Rings Gifts | Key Organiser with Hooks, Home Decor, Hallway Decor | The Lord of the Rings Merchandise, LOTR Gifts

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.99
Free Delivery

Grupo Erik Key Holder for Wall - Doors of Durin The Lord of the Rings Gifts | Key Organiser with Hooks, Home Decor, Hallway Decor | The Lord of the Rings Merchandise, LOTR Gifts

In stock
£28.90
Delivery from £14.50

Grupo Erik Key Holder for Wall - Doors of Durin The Lord of the Rings Gifts | Key Organiser with Hooks, Home Decor, Hallway Decor | The Lord of the Rings Merchandise, LOTR Gifts

In stock
£30.78
Free Delivery

Grupo Erik Key Holder for Wall - Doors of Durin The Lord of the Rings Gifts | Key Organiser with Hooks, Home Decor, Hallway Decor | The Lord of the Rings Merchandise, LOTR Gifts

£30.92
Free Delivery

Grupo Erik Key Holder for Wall - Doors of Durin The Lord of the Rings Gifts | Key Organiser with Hooks, Home Decor, Hallway Decor | The Lord of the Rings Merchandise, LOTR Gifts

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£35.40
Free Delivery

LORD OF THE RINGS - Alohomora - Wall Key Holder G NEW

Will usually delivered within 14 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.18
Free Delivery
Grupo Erik Key Holder for Wall - Doors of Durin The Lord of the Rings Gifts | Key Organiser with Hooks, Home Decor, Hallway Decor | The Lord of the Rings Merchandise, LOTR Gifts

Cheapest offer

The Lord Of The Rings Merch - The Lord of the Rings Door of Moria key hanger is crafted from sturdy MDF wood, ensuring durability and a sophisticated look; it features a push-to-open mechanism for easy access, adding a touch of elegance to your home decor Functional & Spacious - Inside, the wall keys holder is equipped with 6 aluminum hooks, providing ample space for keys, lanyards and small accessories; the thoughtful design ensures your essentials are organized and easily accessible Luminous Front Graphic - The front panel of this wall mounted keychain holder showcases a stunning graphic of the Door of Durin, printed with luminescent ink; this feature allows the image to glow in the dark after absorbing natural or UV light, adding a magical touch to your home organisation Easy Installation - The key rack includes two anchors on the back for simple and secure hanging; with its dimensions of 21 x 26 x 6 cm, it's the perfect size to fit any space while making a statement Creating Your Story - Grupo Erik creates 100% official licensed stationery and merchandise inspired by the world’s most loved brands; combining functionality and durability, our products are designed to be part of your daily life
£24.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Friends Frame Key Holder
£16.99
Compare 8 prices
iwantoneofthose.com(UK)
Delivery from £2.99
Grupo Erik Harry Potter Keyring The Deluminator Key Ring 3.3 x 0.8 in - 8.5
£16.30
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Grupo Erik Key Holder for Wall - Harry Potter - Magnetic with Keyrings
£21.49
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery