Grupo Erik Moomin Large Mouse Mat, Faux Leather Desk Mat - Moomins Gifts

Grupo Erik XXL Mouse Pad - Moomins Gifts | Gaming Desk Mat 23.6 x 13.8 inches Faux Leather Mat, Keyboard & Mouse Mat Large | Gaming Gifts Gamer

Grupo Erik Moomin Large Mouse Mat, Faux Leather Desk Mat - Moomins Gifts

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.68
Delivery from £4.49

Grupo Erik Moomin Large Mouse Mat, Faux Leather Desk Mat - Moomins Gifts

Cheapest Total Price
£20.88
Free Delivery

Grupo Erik Moomin Large Mouse Mat, Faux Leather Desk Mat - Moomins Gifts

In stock
£22.45
Delivery from £2.50

Grupo Erik Moomin Large Mouse Mat, Faux Leather Desk Mat - Moomins Gifts

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£30.88
Delivery from £9.99
Grupo Erik Moomin Large Mouse Mat, Faux Leather Desk Mat - Moomins Gifts

Cheapest offer

Moomins Merchandise - Bring Nordic charm to your workspace with this Moomin desk protector mat, featuring beloved characters from the Moomin universe; playful, cosy and full of personality, it brings warmth and character to your workspace Premium Vegan Leather Surface - Made from durable polyurethane, this desk mat large offers a smooth and resistant surface designed for intensive daily use; ideal for home offices, study spaces or gaming setups Precise Tracking & Waterproof Finish - Desk pad large is engineered for accurate control with any type of mouse, whether optical or laser; the water-resistant surface protects your desk from spills and is easy to wipe clean Large Mouse Pad 35 x 60 cm - Generous size provides ample space for both mouse and keyboard while protecting your desk from scratches and wear; supplied in a cardboard presentation box, this mousemat is ideal for birthday gifts or Christmas gifts Creating Your Story - Grupo Erik creates 100% official licensed stationery and merchandise inspired by the world’s most loved brands; combining functionality and durability, our products are designed to be part of your daily life
£19.68
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Dc Comics Batman Armor Xl Gaming Mouse Mat
£16.99
Compare 6 prices
iwantoneofthose.com(UK)
Delivery from £2.99
Dragon Ball Z Cell Saga Xl Mouse Pad
£18.91
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £16.24
Erik XXL Gaming Mouse Pad Naruto Shippuden 31.5 x 13.8 in Non-Slip Rubber
£12.74
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery