1:144 Zvezda Tupolev Tu-134b Kit Z7007 Model

GSI Creos Zvezda 500787007-1:144 Passenger Aircraft Tupolev Tu-134B'67

1:144 Zvezda Tupolev Tu-134b Kit Z7007 Model

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.01
Delivery from £9.74

Zvezda Civil Air - Tupolev Tu-134B - Z7007

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.99
Delivery from £3.49

ZVEZDA 7007 Tupolev Tu-134a/B-3 Soviet Civil Airliner Model Kit 1:144

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.95
Free Delivery

Zvesda Tupolev Tu-134B

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.89
Delivery from £4.99

Tupolev Tu-134B Civil Airliner 1:144 Plastic Model Kit ZVEZDA

Will usually delivered within 11 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.79
Free Delivery

Similar products

GSI Creos Zvezda 500787013 Aviation 1:144 Ilyushin IL-62 M
£32.09
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
GSI Creos Zvezda 500783592-1:35 Model Building Russian Battle Tank T-80BV
£26.77
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.81
GSI Creos Zvezda 500787417-1:100 Ural Truck
£8.79
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
GSI Creos Zvezda 500785026 - Tank - 1:72 Self Propelled Gun ISU-152
£12.89
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
GSI Creos Zvezda 500783573 - 1:35 Model Russian Battle Tank T-90
£34.10
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.39
1:144 Zvezda Tupolev Tu-134b Kit Z7007 Model

Cheapest offer

UPC: 4600327070074 / Year Manufactured: 2012 / Material: Plastic / Scale: 1:144 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1405716184 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Zvezda 7007 Tupolev Tu-134b Military Model Kit 1 144 / Colour: Clear / Brand: Zvezda / Type: Aircraft / EAN: 4600327070074 / GTIN: 4600327070074 / Skill Level: 3 - Intermediate / Item Height: 152mm / Theme: Militaria / Features: Not Painted / Item Weight: 200g
£15.01
ebay.co.uk