1:144 Zvezda Illushin Il - 62m Kit Z7013 Model

GSI Creos Zvezda 500787013 Aviation 1:144 Ilyushin IL-62 M

Used Offers from

1:144 Zvezda Illushin Il - 62m Kit Z7013 Model

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.04
Delivery from £9.74

GSI Creos Zvezda 500787013 Aviation 1:144 Ilyushin IL-62 M

In stock
£32.09
Delivery from £4.99

ZVEZDA 7013 Ilyushin IL-62M 1:144 Aircraft Model Kit

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.95
Free Delivery

Zvezda Civil Air - 1/144 Ilyushin Il-62M - Z7013

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.49
Delivery from £3.49

Ilyushin IL-62 M Civil Airliner 1:144 Plastic Model Kit ZVEZDA

Will usually delivered within 12 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.85
Free Delivery

GSI Creos Zvezda 500787013 Aviation 1:144 Ilyushin IL-62 M

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£39.75
Delivery from £0.49

Zvesda 1/144 Ilyushin Il-62M

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.99
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

GSI Creos Zvezda 500783573 - 1:35 Model Russian Battle Tank T-90
£34.10
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.39
GSI Creos Zvezda 500787417-1:100 Ural Truck
£8.79
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
GSI Creos Zvezda 500785026 - Tank - 1:72 Self Propelled Gun ISU-152
£12.89
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
GSI Creos Zvezda 500783592-1:35 Model Building Russian Battle Tank T-80BV
£26.77
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.81
GSI Creos Zvezda Fairey Battle Z6218 Toy
£5.39
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
1:144 Zvezda Illushin Il - 62m Kit Z7013 Model

Cheapest offer

UPC: 4600327070135 / Year Manufactured: 2019 / Material: Plastic / Scale: 1:144 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1034637297 / Age Level: 12-16 Years / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Zvezda 1/144 Scale 7013 Civil Airliner Il-62m Model Kit / Colour: Multicoloured / Brand: Zvezda / Type: Aircraft / EAN: 4600327070135 / GTIN: 4600327070135 / Skill Level: 3 - Intermediate / Item Height: 85mm / Theme: Transportation / Features: Not Painted / Item Weight: 370g / Country of Origin: Russian Federation
£25.04
ebay.co.uk