T3 GT3582 GT35 A/R 0 .63 0.7 Anti-Surge Turbo Turbocharger water cool 600HP

GT3582 GT35 Universal Street Turbocharger T3 Flange A/R.7 Anti-Surge Compressor

T3 GT3582 GT35 A/R 0 .63 0.7 Anti-Surge Turbo Turbocharger water cool 600HP

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£123.34
Free Delivery

T3 GT3582 GT35 A/R 0 .63 0.7 Anti Surge Turbo Turbocharger Turbolader 600BHP+

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£133.99
Free Delivery

GT3582 GT35 Universal Turbocharger for all 4/6 cylinder 2.5L-6.0L up to 600HP

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£139.59
Free Delivery

GT3582 GT35 Universal Street Turbocharger T3 Flange A/R.7 Anti-Surge Compressor

£261.06
Free Delivery
T3 GT3582 GT35 A/R 0 .63 0.7 Anti-Surge Turbo Turbocharger water cool 600HP

Cheapest offer

Turbine Housing A/R: 0.63 A/R / Package included: 1 xTurbocharger, 2 x Flange gaskets, 2 x Oil feed/drain gaskets / Compressor Air Inlet: 4 inch (103.5mm) / Compressor Air Outlet: 2.5 inch (63.6mm) / Maximum PSI: 22 / Thrust bearing:: 270 degree / Colour: Silver / Horse Power: Capable of Boosting Horse Power up to 600HP / Cooling Type: Water & Oil cooled / Manufacturer Warranty: 2 Years / Exhaust Inlet (Turbo Manifold) Flange: T3 Flange / Features: Individual / Compressor housing A/R: 0.7 A/R / Finish: Matte / Dimensions (Length Width Height): 230*180*240 mm / Performance Part: Yes / bearing type: journal bearing, wet bearing / Water Hole Size: M14* 1.5 / Seller Warranty: 2 Years / Manufacturer Part Number: SM60AU / Superseded Part Number: GT3582, Turbocharger,Turbine,Turbo / Exhaust Outlet Flange: 4 bolt / Reference OE/OEM Number: GT35 gt3582, Up to 600HP, GT3582 anti-surge anti surge Turbine, Turbocharger turbolader, turbocompressor turbocharger, GT35 GT3582 Turbo Turbocharger, GT35 TURBO, T3 TURBO GT3582 TURBO / Type: Turbocharger / Interchange Part Number: for all 4/6 cyl ,2.5L-6.0L engines / Oil drian/outlet: M14.1 & 2*M8*1.25 / Universal Fitment: Yes / Oil feed/inlet: M10*7/16-24 / Application: Perfect for all 4/6 cylinder and 2.5L-6.0L engines / Country of Origin: China
£123.34
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Front intercooler 1 Set For GT35 GT3582 T3 AR.70 AR.63 Universal Turbo Charger W/Intercooler + Pipes Hose
£666.59
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Front intercooler Universal Billet GT3582 GT35 Turbo T3 AR.70 AR.63 W/Intercooler + Pipes Hose
£670.71
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Turbo Turbocharger Universal Anti Surge GT3582 GT35 for Housing for charger up to 600HP 4 Bolt lader
£241.38
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Car Turbochargers GT35 GT3582 Universal For Turbo Turbocharger T3 4 Bolts W/Oil Fuel Lines 600+For HP
£481.63
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery