Gtech AirRAM 3 Dual Edge-Clean Cordless Vacuum, White

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£254.99
Free Delivery

Gtech AirRAM 3 Dual Edge-Clean Cordless Vacuum Cleaner - 20V, 30 Min Run Time, AirLOC Tech - Black & White

1-4 days
£268.99
Free Delivery

GTECH AirRAM 3 Dual Edge-Clean Cordless Vacuum Cleaner Black & White, Black,White

3-5 working days
£269.00
Free Delivery

Gtech AirRAM 3 Dual Edge-Clean Cordless Vacuum Cleaner 20V - Size: 112 x 30 x 25cm - White - Wilko

2-4 working days
£299.00
Free Delivery

Gtech AirRAM 3 Cordless Vacuum Cleaner with up to 30 Minutes Run Time - White - 1-03-270, White

3 to 12 days
£399.00
Free Delivery

Gtech Airram 3 Dual Edge-Clean Cordless Vacuum Cleaner

1-3 working days
£399.99
Free Delivery

Gtech AirRAM 3 Cordless Vacuum Cleaner

3 to 5 days
£400.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Gtech 5060060222182 vacuum 0.8 L Dry 100 W Bagless
£279.99
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gtech AirRAM 3 Dual Edge Clean Cordless Vacuum 2 Year Warranty Direct from Gtech
£399.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Gtech AirRam Platinum Anti Hair Wrap Cordless Vacuum Cleaner
£279.99
Compare 16 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gtech AirRAM 3 Dual Edge-Clean Cordless Vacuum, White

Cheapest offer

The new Gtech AirRAM 3 picks up dirt no other vacuum can and never needs maintenance. With more cleaning features than ever before, the AirRAM 3 boasts Dual Edge-Cleaning Technology and an Auto-Cleaning Filter. With our enhanced 20V lithium-ion battery, the cordless AirRAM 3 runs on full power for up to 30 minutes and charges on its base in less than 3 hours. No need for an eco setting, clean your whole house with maximum power. A soft bristled helical brush bar features our Anti Hair Wrap innovation, to help guide hair into the bin instead of building up on the brush. Vacuum maintenance is a thing of the past. AirRAM 3 has a powered self cleaning filter which removes dirt build up throughout the life of the product to maintain cleaning performance. Gtech’s revolutionary patented AirLOC and dirt collection technology, means the AirRAM 3 collects large surface debris such as cotton wool buds and cocktail sticks that would block other vacuum cleaners, as well as deeply embedded hair and
£254.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk