Gtech GT50 Grass Edge Trimmer, White

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£75.99
Delivery from £3.95

Gtech GT50 - Grass Trimmer - Green / White, Green

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 12 days
£79.00
Free Delivery

Gtech GT50 18V Cordless Grass Edge Trimmer - Size: 14 x 18 x 136cm - White - Wilko

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£79.00
Free Delivery

Gtech GT50 18v 230mm Cordless Grass Edge Trimmer

1-4 days
£79.99
Free Delivery

GTECH GT50 Cordless Grass Trimmer

3-5 working days
£79.99
Free Delivery

Gtech Grass Edge Trimmer GT50

1-2 days
£149.99
Free Delivery

Gtech Gt50 18V 230mm Cordless Grass Edge Trimmer

1-3 working days
£149.99
Free Delivery

Gtech GT50 23cm Cordless Grass Trimmer - 18V

3 to 5 days
£150.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Gtech GT50 Grass Trimmer | Lightweight Cordless Strimmer
£277.00
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
25V AC Power Adapter Compatible with Gtech Hedge Trimmer HT20 HT30 HT50 LHT50 GT50 ST20 Replacement Charger for GT3.0 GT4.0 GT5.0 Cordless Grass Trimmers 4.9FT Charging Cable
£14.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Gtech Ht50 Pole Hedge Trimmer And Gt50 Grass Edge Trimmer Bundle
£400.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
(Taelec-Tric) Replacement Charger for 114A004 Gtech Grass Trimmer GT50 | Cordless Lawn Edger
£9.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Gtech GT50 Grass Edge Trimmer, White

Cheapest offer

Say goodbye to untangling cables and say hello to more free time. Our garden edge trimmer has a powerful 18V motor and uses replaceable grass trimmer blades to make sure you get the best possible trim, every time. Get a sharp cut and keep your garden edges looking fresh, with no compromise on power. Powered by an 18V lithium-ion battery, our cordless lawn edger gives you up to 30 minutes runtime with each 4-hour charge. We’ve also kept things super easy to use. With an adjustable, ergonomic handle to balance the weight, you can move comfortably and efficiently around your garden. Get an electric lawn trimmer that can do both. With a swivel of the GT50’s head, you can switch from trimming mode to edging mode to give your garden a neat finish. And if you want to adjust the angle, just hold in the green button on the side of the grass trimmer head then move to the required angle. Enjoy effortless trimming and lawn edging with our cordless grass trimmer, weighing just 1.85kg. The ergonomic
£75.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk