Gtech HT50 Long reach Hedge Trimmer, White

GTECH Long Reach HT50 Cordless Hedge Trimmer - White

Used Offers from

Gtech HT50 Long reach Hedge Trimmer, White

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£160.99
Delivery from £3.95

GTECH Long Reach HT50 Cordless Hedge Trimmer - White, White

3-5 working days
£169.00
Free Delivery

Gtech HT50 Hedge Trimmer - Green / Silver, Green / Silver

3 to 12 days
£169.00
Free Delivery

Gtech HT50 18V Cordless Long Reach Hedge Trimmer - Size: 14 x 14 x 200cm - White - Wilko

2-4 working days
£169.00
Free Delivery

Gtech HT50 18v 530mm Cordless Long Reach Pole Hedge Trimmer

1-4 days
£185.99
Free Delivery

Gtech Ht50 18V 530mm Cordless Long Reach Pole Hedge Trimmer

1-3 working days
£249.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Gtech Long Reach Hedge Trimmer HT50
£249.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
KFD Replacement Battery Charger for Gtech Hedge Trimmer HT20 HT30 HT50 LHT50 Grass Trimmer GT3.0 GT4.0 GT5.0 Edge Trimmer GT50 ST20 Gtech Cordless Grass Trimmers Charger Adapter Power Supply Cable
£14.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Gtech Cordless Advanced Carpet Sweeper - Lightweight, Long Handle, 45Min Run Time - White/Grey, SW02
£42.56
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
27V 500mA Battery Charger Compatible with Gtech AirRAM MK2 Cordless Vacuum Cleaner Universal Replacement Power Supply Adapter for AirRam MK2 K9 AR01 AR02 AFT001 ATF27 ATF29 ATF40 ATF41 DM001
£7.98
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Gtech HT50 Long reach Hedge Trimmer, White

Cheapest offer

#html-body [data-pb-style=TD0A25X]{justify-content:flex-start;display:flex;flex-direction:column;background-position:left top;background-size:cover;background-repeat:no-repeat;background-attachment:scroll;margin:0;padding:0}#html-body [data-pb-style=MCDXMLN]{display:flex;flex-direction:column}With up to 60 minutes of run-time, you can move freely around your garden without being tethered by a cable. Forget worrying about messy petrol too. Running off a high torque 18V motor, our electric hedge trimmer makes sure you get the power directly when you need it. Weighing just 2.94kg and accompanied by the shoulder strap harness, you can move around your garden without feeling anchored down. Our long-reach hedge trimmer is well-balanced, giving you a more enjoyable gardening experience, without the worry of heavy weight. Enjoy full control over the cut of your hedges. The HT50’s adjustable head rotates through 135°, and with a 25mm cutting width on the new blade†, you can get a clean finish e
£160.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk