Gubi Bestlite BL3M Floor Lamp Black/ Brass

GUBI - Bestlite BL3 M Floor Lamp, Brass/Black Semi Matt - Black

Gubi Bestlite BL3M Floor Lamp Black/ Brass

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£749.00
Free Delivery

Bestlite BL 3 floor lamp M Black / Brass Gubi - 5710902041272

5 weeks
£749.38
Delivery from £20.00

Similar products

Gubi Bestlite BL3S Floor Lamp Matt White
£624.00
Compare 4 prices
royaldesign.co.uk
Free Delivery
GUBI - Bestlite BL3 M Floor Lamp, Chrome/Soft White Semi Matt - Chrome
£749.38
Compare 2 prices
einrichten-design.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
Gubi Bestlite BL3S Floor Lamp Brass/Porcelain
£749.38
Compare 3 prices
einrichten-design.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
Bestlite BL 3 floor lamp M Chrome Gubi - 5710902688880
£749.38
Compare 3 prices
einrichten-design.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
Bestlite BL 3 floor lamp S Bone China / Black Brass Gubi - 5710902742209
£749.38
Compare 3 prices
einrichten-design.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
Gubi Bestlite BL3M Floor Lamp Black/ Brass

Cheapest offer

As a reading lamp by the sofa or as a calm spot of light in the living room, the Bestlite BL3M adds a safe and classic feel to the room. The floor lamp has a slim construction and an adjustable shade that makes it easy to create comfortable light for reading, working and relaxing. BL3M clearly draws on the Bauhaus-inspired design heritage of the Bestlite series, but without appearing heavy or old-fashioned. On the contrary, the lamp has a clean and timeless expression that makes it easy to combine with both modern furniture and more classic elements. A floor lamp with a clear character, but with an elegance that never takes over the room.
£749.00
3-5 working days
andlight.co.uk