Gubi Bestlite BL3M Floor Lamp Brass

Cheapest Total Price
15-20 working days
£749.00
Free Delivery

Bestlite BL 3 floor lamp M Brass Gubi - 5710902041302

5 weeks
£749.38
Delivery from £20.00

GUBI - Bestlite BL3 M Floor Lamp, Shiny Brass - Brass

backorder
£900.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Gubi Bestlite BL3M Floor Lamp Black/ Brass
£749.00
Go to shop
andlight.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bestlite BL 3 floor lamp M White / Brass Gubi - 5710902041289
£856.00
Compare 3 prices
andlight.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gubi Bestlite BL3M Floor Lamp Black Brass
£749.00
Compare 2 prices
royaldesign.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bestlite BL 3 floor lamp M Grey / Brass Gubi - 5710902041296
£856.00
Compare 2 prices
andlight.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bestlite BL 3 floor lamp M Black / Chrome Gubi - 5710902051097
£760.00
Compare 2 prices
andlight.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gubi Bestlite BL3M Floor Lamp Brass

Cheapest offer

As a reading lamp by the sofa or as a calm spot of light in the living room, the Bestlite BL3M adds a safe and classic feel to the room. The floor lamp has a slim construction and an adjustable shade that makes it easy to create comfortable light for reading, working and relaxing. BL3M clearly draws on the Bauhaus-inspired design heritage of the Bestlite series, but without appearing heavy or old-fashioned. On the contrary, the lamp has a clean and timeless expression that makes it easy to combine with both modern furniture and more classic elements. A floor lamp with a clear character, but with an elegance that never takes over the room.
£749.00
15-20 working days
andlight.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.