Gubi Bestlite BL3S Floor Lamp Matt White

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£624.00
Free Delivery

GUBI - Bestlite BL3S Floor Lamp, Chrome / White Semi Matt - Chrome

Cheapest Total Price
in_stock
£624.00
Free Delivery

Bestlite BL 3 floor lamp S White / Chrome Gubi - 5710902040596

5 weeks
£624.38
Delivery from £20.00

GUBI Bestlite BL3 floor lamp Ø 16 cm, chrome/white

3-4 weeks
£797.76
Delivery from £1.99

Similar products

Bestlite BL 3 floor lamp S Bone China / Chrome Gubi - 5710902051073
£790.00
Compare 3 prices
andlight.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gubi Bestlite BL3S Floor Lamp Chrome
£624.00
Compare 2 prices
andlight.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gubi Bestlite BL3S Floor Lamp Black
£624.00
Compare 3 prices
andlight.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gubi Bestlite BL3S Floor Lamp Brass/Porcelain
£846.00
Compare 2 prices
andlight.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bestlite BL 3 floor lamp S Bone China / Black Brass Gubi - 5710902742209
£856.00
Compare 2 prices
royaldesign.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gubi Bestlite BL3S Floor Lamp Matt White

Cheapest offer

Bestlite BL3S has the special quality of functioning as both practical lighting and a stylish design marker in the home. The simple structure and directional shade make the lamp an obvious choice by the armchair, in the bedroom or in a corner of the living room where a focused and pleasant light is needed. With its understated design language and clear connection to Robert Dudley Best's original design, the BL3S stands as a floor lamp with a long lifespan in both function and expression. It fits naturally into interiors where you want lighting that feels well thought out, classic and full of design history.
£624.00
3-5 working days
andlight.co.uk