Gubi Bestlite BL5 Wall Lamp Black Brass/ Porcelain

Cheapest Total Price
15-20 working days
£482.00
Free Delivery

GUBI Bestlite BL5 wall lamp Bone china-black

in stock
£499.00
Free Delivery

Bestlite BL 5 Wall Lamp Bone China / Black Brass Gubi - 5710902742247

5 weeks
£499.38
Delivery from £20.00

Similar products

Bestlite BL 5 Wall Lamp Black Brass Gubi - 5710902742148
£436.88
Compare 3 prices
einrichten-design.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
Bestlite BL 5 Wall Lamp Chrome Gubi - 5710902051691
£436.88
Compare 3 prices
einrichten-design.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
Bestlite BL 5 Wall Lamp White / Brass Gubi - 5710902694751
£436.88
Compare 3 prices
einrichten-design.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
Bestlite BL 5 Wall Lamp Black / Brass Gubi - 5710902694744
£436.88
Compare 4 prices
einrichten-design.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
Bestlite BL 5 Wall Lamp Black / Chrome Gubi - 5710902001405
£436.88
Compare 4 prices
einrichten-design.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
Gubi Bestlite BL5 Wall Lamp Black Brass/ Porcelain

Cheapest offer

Bestlite BL5 is created for those places in the home where the light needs to be flexible, but where the lamp must also contribute something visual. The adjustable shade makes the wall light ideal as a bedside lamp, reading lamp or work light, while the iconic design gives the wall an elegant and complete expression. The lamp has a clear calm design, which makes it easy to use in both bedrooms, living rooms, offices and hallways. With GUBI's continuation of the Bestlite series, BL5 gets a strong combination of history and everyday function, where the lamp both solves a practical need and adds character to the room.
£482.00
15-20 working days
andlight.co.uk