Gubi Bestlite BL6 Wall Lamp Chrome/ Porcelain

Cheapest Total Price
25-30 working days
£499.00
Free Delivery

Bestlite BL 6 wall lamp Bone China / Chrome Gubi - 5710902052285

5 weeks
£499.38
Delivery from £20.00

GUBI - Bestlite BL6 Wall Lamp, Chrome/Bone China - Chrome

backorder
£522.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Bestlite BL6 Wall Light Black Brass & White
£491.20
Compare 3 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Bestlite BL 6 wall lamp Grey / Brass Gubi - 5710902694799
£436.88
Compare 3 prices
einrichten-design.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
Gubi Bestlite BL6 Wall Lamp Brass/Porcelain
£499.00
Compare 4 prices
royaldesign.co.uk
Free Delivery
GUBI - Bestlite BL6 Wall Lamp, Brass - Brass
£436.00
Compare 3 prices
royaldesign.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gubi Bestlite BL6 Wall Lamp Black Brass
£494.00
Go to shop
andlight.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gubi Bestlite BL6 Wall Lamp Chrome/ Porcelain

Cheapest offer

Flexible wall lighting gets a classic and complete expression with Bestlite BL6. The lamp is suitable for rooms where the light needs to be adjustable as needed, whether it is used by the bed, above a side table, at the desk or as a functional element in the living room. The simple design language and well-balanced construction make BL6 a wall lamp that never feels random. It has a clear connection to the design heritage of the Bestlite series, but at the same time fits naturally into today's home, where lighting with quality, precision and a calm visual strength is desired.
£499.00
25-30 working days
andlight.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.