GUBI Grasshopper pendant lamp black

Cheapest Total Price
in stock
£219.00
Free Delivery

GUBI Grossman Collection Gräshoppa Pendant Black

Cheapest Total Price
15-20 working days
£219.00
Free Delivery

GUBI - Gräshoppa Pendant, Jet-Black - Jet Black

Cheapest Total Price
backorder
£219.00
Free Delivery

Gubi Gräshoppa pendant light, black

3-4 weeks
£278.69
Delivery from £1.99

Similar products

GUBI Grasshopper pendant lamp black
£219.00
Go to shop
nordicnest.com (UK)
Free Delivery
GUBI Grossman Collection Gräshoppa Task Table Lamp Blue Grey
£356.00
Go to shop
andlight.co.uk
Free Delivery
GUBI Grossman Collection Gräshoppa Task Table Lamp Black
£341.00
Go to shop
andlight.co.uk
Free Delivery
GUBI Grasshopper pendant lamp black

Cheapest offer

GUBI Grasshopper pendant lamp black
£219.00
in stock
nordicnest.com (UK)