GUBI Grasshopper table lamp White

Cheapest Total Price
in stock
£359.00
Free Delivery

Gubi Gräshoppa Table Lamp Brass/ Canvas

Cheapest Total Price
10-15 working days
£359.00
Free Delivery

GUBI - Gräshoppa Table Lamp, Brass / Canvas - Brass

Cheapest Total Price
backorder
£359.00
Free Delivery

Gräshoppa table lamp, Greta M. Grossman Gold one size

Delivery within 4 to 6 days.
£420.00
Delivery from £14.00

Similar products

GUBI Grossman Collection Gräshoppa Table Lamp Brass/ Glossy Black
£280.63
Compare 2 prices
einrichten-design.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
GUBI Grossman Collection Gräshoppa Task Table Lamp Blue Grey
£356.00
Compare 2 prices
andlight.co.uk
Free Delivery
GUBI Gräshoppa table lamp glossy Alabaster white-brass
£280.63
Compare 2 prices
einrichten-design.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
GUBI Grasshopper table lamp black
£341.00
Compare 2 prices
andlight.co.uk
Free Delivery
GUBI Grasshopper table lamp White
£359.00
Go to shop
nordicnest.com (UK)
Free Delivery
GUBI Grasshopper table lamp White

Cheapest offer

GUBI Grasshopper table lamp White
£359.00
in stock
nordicnest.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.