GUBI - Howard Chandelier 4 Short Arms, Gunmetal / Brass - Dark Grey

Cheapest Total Price
in_stock
£839.00
Free Delivery

GUBI Howard Chandelier 4 Arm Short Gunmetal

3-5 working days
£957.00
Free Delivery

GUBI Howard 4-bulb chandelier Ø 66 cm gunmetal

3-4 weeks
£957.48
Delivery from £40.99

Similar products

GUBI Howard Chandelier 4 Arm Long Bone China
£1,073.00
Compare 3 prices
andlight.co.uk
Free Delivery
GUBI Howard Chandelier 6 Arm Gunmetal
£1,405.00
Compare 2 prices
andlight.co.uk
Free Delivery
GUBI Howard Chandelier 6 Arm Bone China
£1,239.00
Compare 3 prices
andlight.co.uk
Free Delivery
GUBI Howard Chandelier 4 Arm Long Gunmetal
£896.00
Compare 2 prices
andlight.co.uk
Free Delivery
GUBI Howard Chandelier 4 Arm Short Bone China
£1,005.00
Go to shop
andlight.co.uk
Free Delivery
GUBI - Howard Chandelier 4 Short Arms, Gunmetal / Brass - Dark Grey

Cheapest offer

Howard chandelier by GUBI with a Danish, aesthetically pleasing design with warm, industrial materials.
£839.00
in_stock
royaldesign.co.uk