GUBI - Multi-Lite Pendant 36 cm, Brass / Sea Grey Semi-matte - Grey

GUBI Multi-Lite Pendant Grey & Brass

GUBI - Multi-Lite Pendant 36 cm, Brass / Sea Grey Semi-matte - Grey

Cheapest Total Price
in_stock
£499.00
Free Delivery

GUBI Multi-Lite Pendant Grey & Brass

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£499.00
Free Delivery

Multi-Lite pendant lamp Sea Grey / Brass Gubi - 5710902800879

4 weeks
£499.38
Delivery from £20.00

GUBI Multi-Lite pendant light, Ø 36 cm, brass/sea green

8-11 working days
£638.05
Delivery from £1.99

Similar products

GUBI Multi-Lite wall lamp Chrome
£322.00
Compare 3 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Multi-Lite Pendant lamp S White / Brass Gubi - 5710902839510
£436.88
Compare 4 prices
einrichten-design.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
GUBI - Multi-Lite Pendant Ø25,5 cm, Brass - Brass
£436.00
Compare 5 prices
royaldesign.co.uk
Free Delivery
GUBI - Multi-Lite Table Lamp Portable, Brass / Pastel Gray - Pastel Gray
£231.00
Compare 5 prices
andlight.co.uk
Free Delivery
GUBI Multi-Lite Pendant Large Brass/Matt Black
£450.00
Compare 5 prices
andlight.co.uk
Free Delivery
GUBI - Multi-Lite Pendant 36 cm, Brass / Sea Grey Semi-matte - Grey

Cheapest offer

Multi-Lite pendant by GUBI with a sculptural design with a metal ring and two adaptable shades where the light can be directed upwards, downwards or asymmetrical in the room.
£499.00
in_stock
royaldesign.co.uk