Gubi Seine Portable Lamp Burnished Brass/ White

Cheapest Total Price
10-15 working days
£189.00
Free Delivery

GUBI - Seine Table Lamp Portable, Antique Brass - White

Cheapest Total Price
backorder
£189.00
Free Delivery

GUBI Seine rechargeable table lamp, IP44, antique brass, frosted glass

8-11 working days
£238.77
Delivery from £1.99

Gubi Seine Portable Lamp Burnished Brass/ White

Cheapest offer

Design: Space Copenhagen For Gubi Concept: The portable version of Space Copenhagen's Seine table lamp brings the design's magical and atmospheric play of light to both indoor and outdoor spaces. It draws its inspiration from the reflection of light in moving water. The lamp's patterned mouth-blown glass captures this fascinating effect and draws on the power of glass to soften and layer light. An almost dreamy atmosphere is created that softens your space while illuminating the entire room. The Seine Portable Lamp comes with a USB-C docking station and fully charges in eight hours.
£189.00
10-15 working days
andlight.co.uk