GUBI - Seine Table Lamp, Smoke - Smoke

Cheapest Total Price
in_stock
£255.00
Free Delivery

GUBI Seine Table Lamp Burnished Brass/ Smoked

3-5 working days
£303.00
Free Delivery

GUBI Seine table lamp Ø17.2x26.2 cm Brass-smoke

in stock
£309.00
Free Delivery

Gubi table lamp Seine, antique brass, smoke grey glass

3-4 weeks
£358.55
Delivery from £1.99

Similar products

GUBI Seine Table Lamp Burnished Brass/ Coral
£339.00
Compare 2 prices
andlight.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gubi Seine Portable Lamp Burnished Brass/ White
£189.00
Compare 3 prices
andlight.co.uk
Free Delivery
Private Dining Table Rectangular 260 Light Stained Oak Veneer Gubi - 5715015675383
£2,499.38
Go to shop
einrichten-design.co.uk
Delivery from £254.00
GUBI Seine Pendant Burnished Brass/ Smoked
£274.00
Go to shop
andlight.co.uk
Free Delivery
Private Dining Table Rectangular 320 Brown / Black Ash Veneer Gubi - 5715015675444
£3,124.38
Go to shop
einrichten-design.co.uk
Delivery from £254.00
GUBI - Seine Table Lamp, Smoke - Smoke

Cheapest offer

Seine table lamp by GUBI with a beautiful, timeless design in glass and brass perfect for creating a cosy atmosphere in any room.
£255.00
in_stock
royaldesign.co.uk