GUBI - Timberline Floor Lamp, White - White

GUBI Timberline Floor Lamp Oak and Birch/ White

GUBI - Timberline Floor Lamp, White - White

Cheapest Total Price
in_stock
£445.00
Free Delivery

GUBI Timberline Floor Lamp Oak and Birch/ White

3-5 working days
£464.00
Free Delivery

Timberline Floor Lamp Gubi

5 weeks
£499.38
Delivery from £254.00

GUBI Timberline floor lamp Oak-birch-white

in stock
£599.00
Delivery from £29.00

GUBI Timberline floor lamp, wooden frame, lampshade canvas white

8-11 working days
£638.05
Delivery from £40.99

Timberline floor lamp - Mads Caprani White one size

Delivery within 4 to 6 days.
£672.00
Delivery from £16.00

Similar products

Table lamp Timberline, Mads Caprani White one size
£420.00
Go to shop
smallable.com/en
Delivery from £13.00
GUBI - Timberline Floor Lamp, White - White

Cheapest offer

Timberline floor lamp by GUBI with an organic, sculptural design perfect for the modern home.
£445.00
in_stock
royaldesign.co.uk