GUBI - TS Coffee Table 55 cm, Black / White Carrara marble - White

GUBI TS Coffee Table Round Ø55 Black/ White Carrara Marble

Used Offers from

GUBI - TS Coffee Table 55 cm, Black / White Carrara marble - White

Cheapest Total Price
backorder
£749.00
Free Delivery

GUBI TS Coffee Table Round Ø55 Black/ White Carrara Marble

Cheapest Total Price
15-20 working days
£749.00
Free Delivery

TS Coffee Table 55 Gubi - 5710902710147

4 weeks
£749.38
Delivery from £20.00

Similar products

TS Coffee Table 105 Gubi - 5710902710741
£1,124.38
Compare 2 prices
einrichten-design.co.uk
Delivery from £254.00
TS Coffee Table 80 Coffee Table White Marquina Marble Gubi - 5710902710024
£936.87
Compare 2 prices
einrichten-design.co.uk
Delivery from £254.00
GUBI TS Coffee Table Round Ø55 Polished Steel/White Travertine
£757.00
Compare 2 prices
royaldesign.co.uk
Delivery from £49.00
GUBI TS Coffee Table Round Ø55 Black/ Black Marquina Marble
£749.00
Compare 2 prices
andlight.co.uk
Free Delivery
GUBI - TS Coffee Table 55 cm, Black / White Carrara marble - White

Cheapest offer

TS coffee table by GUBI with an elegant, sculptural design with a sophisticated, exclusive look.
£749.00
backorder
royaldesign.co.uk