GUBI - Unbound Floor Lamp Canvas, Ø23x120 cm

GUBI Unbound Floor Lamp H120 Canvas

Used Offers from

GUBI - Unbound Floor Lamp Canvas, Ø23x120 cm

Cheapest Total Price
in_stock
£547.00
Free Delivery

GUBI Unbound Floor Lamp H120 Canvas

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£547.00
Free Delivery

Unbound Floor Lamp Gubi - 5715015395496

4 weeks
£624.38
Delivery from £20.00

GUBI Unbound floor lamp 120 cm Canvase-grey marble

in stock
£759.00
Delivery from £29.00

GUBI Unbound LED floor lamp 120 cm canvas

5-6 weeks
£797.76
Delivery from £40.99

Similar products

GUBI Unbound Floor Lamp H80 Canvas
£499.00
Compare 3 prices
andlight.co.uk
Free Delivery
GUBI Unbound floor lamp 80 cm White-grey marble
£480.00
Compare 2 prices
andlight.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gubi Unbound LED table lamp canvas
£478.34
Go to shop
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
GUBI - Unbound Floor Lamp Linen, Ø23x120 cm - White
£708.00
Compare 2 prices
andlight.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gubi Unbound LED table lamp white
£478.34
Go to shop
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
GUBI - Unbound Floor Lamp Canvas, Ø23x120 cm

Cheapest offer

Unbound floor lamp by GUBI with a Danish, sophisticated design in canvas and marble.
£547.00
in_stock
royaldesign.co.uk