GUCCI EYEWEAR Sunglasses for women Gucci GG1955SA Sunglasses

Cheapest Total Price
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£185.10
Delivery from £0.00

Gucci GG1955SA 002 Woman Sunglasses Metal Gold Brown Squared

1 days
£231.56
Delivery from £5.99

Gg1955Sa 002 Sunglasses - female - Gucci - Sunglasses - Yellow - 60 MM - Accessories 60 MM

1-5 Business Days
£253.00
Delivery from £5.45

Gg1955Sa Sunglasses - unisex - Gucci - Sunglasses - Yellow - 60 MM - Accessories 60 MM

1-5 Business Days
£296.00
Delivery from £5.45

Gucci GG1955SA Asian Fit 002 Womenâs Sunglasses Brown Size 60

3
£344.00
Free Delivery
GUCCI EYEWEAR Sunglasses for women Gucci GG1955SA Sunglasses

Cheapest offer

The Gucci GG1955SA 002 is a statement of contemporary style and feminine sophistication . Its design combines a pink and black acetate frame that creates a harmonious and modern contrast, ideal for those seeking an accessory with character, delicacy, and presence . Design that inspires distinction The balance between the femininity of pink and the strength of black defines a versatile and elegant look. The subdued lenses provide complete UV protection , ensuring visual comfort and a refined finish that subtly enhances the face. Technical details Glass material: Nylon Frame material: Metal Frame color: Pink and black Lens color: Gray Caliber: 60 Bridge: 15 Sideburns: 145 Height: 53.20 Why choose them The Gucci GG1955SA is the perfect balance of luxury, comfort, and modern design . With their sophisticated aesthetic and unmistakable touch of glamour, they're the ideal accessory for those who want to stand out with a confident, feminine, and elegant style.
£185.10
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
sabina.com/en

Similar products

Gucci GG1337S Black/Grey Shaded 54/22/140 women Sunglasses
£134.50
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
GUCCI EYEWEAR Sunglasses for men SUNGLASSES GG0010S
£201.74
Go to shop
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
GUCCI EYEWEAR Sunglasses for women Sunglasses Gg1861S
£208.21
Go to shop
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
GUCCI EYEWEAR Sunglasses for women Sunglasses GG2063S
£339.51
Go to shop
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
GUCCI EYEWEAR Sunglasses for women GG0022S 001
£134.50
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery