GUCCI EYEWEAR Sunglasses for women Sunglasses Gg1547S

Cheapest Price
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£199.48
Delivery from £0.00

Gucci GG1547S 004 Woman Sunglasses Acetate Black Brown Squared

30 days
£227.50
Delivery from £5.99

Square-frame Double G Sunglasses - female - Gucci - Sunglasses - Black - 50 MM - Accessories 50 MM

1-5 Business Days
£235.00
Delivery from £5.45

Square-frame Double G Sunglasses - female - Gucci - Sunglasses - Black - 50 MM - Accessories 50 MM

1-5 Business Days
£264.00
Delivery from £5.45

Stylish Sunglasses Gg1547S - female - Gucci - Sunglasses - Black - 50 MM - Accessories 50 MM

1-5 Business Days
£302.00
Delivery from £5.45

Gucci GG1547S 004 Women’s Sunglasses Black Size 50

4-7 days
£319.00
Free Delivery

Gucci Gucci Gg1547S Square-Frame Acetate Sunglasses Black

2 to 5 day
£350.00

Gucci Woman Sunglass GG1547S - Frame color: Black, Lens color: Brown

in stock
£350.00

Similar products

GUCCI EYEWEAR Sunglasses for men Sunglasses Gg1869S
£156.72
Go to shop
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
GUCCI EYEWEAR Sunglasses for women Sunglasses Gg1861S
£172.76
Go to shop
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
Gucci GG1991S 004 Man Sunglasses Acetate Grey Blue Squared
£162.07
Compare 2 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
GUCCI EYEWEAR Sunglasses for men Gafas de sol Gucci GG1957SA
£204.82
Compare 2 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
GUCCI EYEWEAR Sunglasses for men Sunglasses Gg1509S
£204.82
Compare 2 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
GUCCI EYEWEAR Sunglasses for women Sunglasses Gg1547S

Cheapest offer

GG1547S 004-BLACK Gucci sunglasses feature a rectangular recycled acetate frame in a vibrant glitter fuchsia colour with black leopard print. Black temples and solid grey lenses complete this bold design, fusing contemporary fashion with a touch of extravagance. The use of recycled acetate underlines Gucci's commitment to sustainability. A unique and elegant accessory that enhances your style with originality. DETAILS: Frame Material : Recycled Acetate Frame Color : Sparkly Fuchsia Glitter and Black Leopard Frame Shape : Rectangle Frame Type : Full Rim Lens Material : Bio-Nylon Dimensions : 50 mm - 24 mm - 145 mm
£199.48
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
sabina.com/en