Gucci GG0646S 002 Woman Sunglasses Metal Gold Brown Squared Normal Shaded

Cheapest Price
30 days
£237.74
Delivery from £5.99

Gucci Square Womens Gold Brown Gradient Sunglasses Metal - One Size

3-5 days
£248.00
Delivery from £2.99

Gucci Women's Square Gold Brown Gradient Sunglasses

5-7 working days
£249.00
Delivery from £2.99

Gucci Square Gold Brown Gradient Sunglasses Gold

Unknown
£249.00

Gucci GG0646S 002 Womenâs Sunglasses Gold Size 60

3
£357.00
Free Delivery
Gucci GG0646S 002 Woman Sunglasses Metal Gold Brown Squared Normal Shaded

Cheapest offer

The Sunglasses Gucci GG0646S, with Frame Squared in metal, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The gold color and brown lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for women.
£237.74
30 days
vistaexpert.it/en/