Gucci GG1337S 008 Woman Sunglasses Injected Black Grey Squared

Cheapest Total Price
8 days
£126.75
Delivery from £5.99

Sunglasses Gucci GG1337S 008 22 54 140 Größe: 54

1 - 2 Days
£159.90
Free Delivery

Oversized Square Sunglasses - female - Gucci - Sunglasses - Black - 54 MM - Accessories 54 MM

1-5 Business Days
£168.00
Delivery from £5.45

Gucci GG1337S 008 Women’s Sunglasses Black Size 54

4-7 days
£178.00
Free Delivery

3 Variants from £111.30

Gucci GG1337S 008 Woman Sunglasses Injected Black Grey Squared

Cheapest offer

The Sunglasses Gucci GG1337S, with Frame squared in injected, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a strong style. The black color and gray lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, as they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for Woman.
£126.75
8 days
vistaexpert.it/en/